Sprechstunden

NrKlasseRaumKlassleiterInTermin
15aAO 15Römer AndreaDienstag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
25bAO 16Seiter Thomas Montag, 8:45-9:30 Uhr
35c(koop)AO 14Böhm DagmarMittwoch, 11:30-12:15 Uhr
35d(koop)NB 13Allgayer ViktoriaDienstag, 11:30-12:15 Uhr
56aNB 34Henkel Christian Dienstag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
66bNB 35Bürger Karin Mittwoch, 10:45-11:30 Uhr
76c(koop)NB 33Birk Ann-KatrinMontag, 10:45-11:30 Uhr
86dNB 36 Stenger Sabine Dienstag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
9 6/7 DK NB 14 Rohleder TatjanaDienstag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
107aNB 16Wagner Marc-OliverFreitag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
117bNB 15Dietrich VerenaDonnerstag, 10:45-11:30 Uhr
127cNB 25Schlund Michael Freitag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
137dMAW 14Häring PhilippDonnerstag, 8:45-9:30 Uhr
148aNB 26Knoll Margit Mittwoch, 10:45-11:30 Uhr
158bMAW 15Trier PetraMontag, 12:15-13:00 Uhr
169aAO 06Miller Andreas Mittwoch, 11:30-12:15 Uhr
179bAW 17Höfle Klaus Dienstag, 11:30-12:15 Uhr
189cAW 16 Shvedova ElenaMittwoch, 11:30-12:15 Uhr
199dPAO 02Zikeli Johann Montag, 8:45-9:30 Uhr
209eMAW 04Engelstätter Corina Dienstag, 11:30-12:15 Uhr
219fMAW 05 Häuser Alexander Freitag, 11:30-12:15 Uhr
2110aMAW 03Hutter HeikeMittwoch, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
2210bMAW 02Ostermann RebeccaMittwoch, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
II.Lehrkräfte ohne Klassenführung
23Ehrentreich Giselanach Vereinbarung
24Garreis GünterMontag, 10:45-11:30 Uhr
25Peschl KathrinDonnerstag, 10:45-11:30 Uhr
26Sedler Helge Dienstag, 10:45-11:30 Uhr
III.Fachlehrkräfte
27Stiehler Andreanach Vereinbarung
28Willa Dorisnach Vereinbarung
29Wolff Marianach Vereinbarung
30Kunert Ursulanach Vereinbarung
31Schilling Carola nach Vereinbarung
32Schuster Sabine nach Vereinbarung
33Erhardt Annerose nach Vereinbarung
34Straucher Robert nach Vereinbarung
35Fischer Andrénach Vereinbarung
36Höchst, Matthias nach Vereinbarung
IV.Kirchl. Religionsl.
37Ibach Maritanach Vereinbarung
38Blay Martin nach Vereinbarung
39Karg Vanessanach Vereinbarung
V.Förderlehrkräfte
40MG 14Mader Barbaranach Vereinbarung
41MG 15Fuchs Birgitnach Vereinbarung
42MSDSomieski Andreas
VI.Sportlehrkräfte
43Monti-Daxbacher Reginanach Vereinbarung
VII.LAA
44Lill Jeanny Montag, 13:00-13:45 Uhr
45Pieper LisaFreitag, 13:00-13:45 Uhr
VIII.Sozialpädagogen
46Schulsozialarbeit Wabra DominikNach Vereinbarung
47Jugendarbeit an Schulen Krötz JuliaNach Vereinbarung
48Leiter OGSPaulus ChristianNach Vereinbarung
49stellvertr. Leiterin OGSJachym SilviaNach Vereinbarung
50Sozialpädagogin Braito Jaqueline
IX.Berufsberatung
51LehrstellenakquisiteurPfannerstill HelmutNach Vereinbarung