Sprechstunden

NrKlasseRaumKlassleiterInTermin
15aS111Römer AndreaMittwoch, 09.30 - 10.15
25bS014Seiter ThomasDienstag, 11.30 - 12.15
35c(koop)S112Böhm DagmarMittwoch, 09.30 - 10.15
45dÜS013Rohleder TatjanaFreitag, 09.30 - 10.15
56aS114Henkel ChristianMittwoch, 10.45 - 11.30
66bS110Paul KarinDienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
76c(koop)S011Birk Ann-KatrinMontag, 09.30 - 10.45
97aNB 26Fuchs EvaDienstag, 09.30 - 10.15
107bAO 16Höfle KlausMontag, 08.45 - 09.30
117cNB 25Schleier MaximilianDienstag, 09.30 - 10.15
127dMAW 14Häring PhilippMittwoch, 09.30 - 10.15
138aNB 14Schlund MichaelFreitag, 10.45 - 11.30
148bNB 13Miller AndreasFreitag, 10.45 - 11.30
158cMAW 17Siebenhaar MiriamFreitag, 11.30 - 12.15
168dMAW 04Engelstätter CorinaMittwoch, 12.15 - 13.00
179aNB 16Shvedova ElenaDonnerstag, 08.45 - 09.30
189bNB 15Knoll MargitFreitag, 10.45 - 11.30
189cPAO 02Zikeli JohannMittwoch, 09.30 - 10.15
199dMAW 16Ostermann RebeccaDonnerstag, 08.45 - 09.30
209eMAW 15Trier PetraFreitag, 09.30 - 10.15
2110aMAW 03Hutter HeikeDienstag, 08.45 - 09.30
2210bMAW 02Pflugmacher NatalieDienstag, 12.15 - 13.00
II.Lehrkräfte ohne Klassenführung
Ehrentreich GiselaNach Vereinbarung
23Garreis GünterDienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
25Peschl KarinDienstag, 09.30 - 10.15
27Schmid AndreaDonnerstag, 10.45 - 11.30
III.Mobile Reserven
Grund Petranach Vereinbarung
Erhardt Annerosenach Vereinbarung
Stenger Sabinenach Vereinbarung
IV.Fachlehrkräfte
28Herz BettinaMittwoch, 11.30 - 12.15
29Stiehler AndreaDonnerstag, 10.45 - 11.30
31Willa DorisMittwoch, 09.30 - 10.15
32Wolff MariaMontag, 11.30 - 12.15
33Höchst MathiasMittwoch, 12.15 - 13.00
34Straucher RobertMittwoch, 11.30 - 12.15
VI.Kirchl. Religionsl.
36Ibach MaritaNach Vereinbarung
38Haug UlrikeNach Vereinbarung
39Karg VanessaNach Vereinbarung
VII.Förderlehrkräfte
40MG 14Mader BarbaraNach Vereinbarung
41MG 15Fuchs BirgitNach Vereinbarung
42MSDSomieski AndreasNach Vereinbarung
VIII.Sportlehrkräfte
43Monti-Daxbacher ReginaNach Vereinbarung
IX.Sozialpädagogen
44Wabra DominikNach Vereinbarung
45Krötz JuliaNach Vereinbarung
46Paulus ChristianNach Vereinbarung
47Högg HelenaNach Vereinbarung
X.Berufsberatung
49S 002Pfannerstill HelmutNach Vereinbarung