Sprechstunden

NrKlasseRaumKlassleiterInTermin
15aAO 15Römer AndreaMittwoch, 9.30 - 10.15
25bAO 16Seiter ThomasDienstag, 11.30 - 12.15
35cNB 13Allgayer ViktoriaDienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
46aNB 36Hübner MariaMittwoch, 9.30 - 10.15
56bNB35Bürger Karin Mittwoch, 12.15 - 13.00
66cNB 33Birk Ann-KatrinDienstag, 9.30 - 10.15
85/6 DK AO 14Maschenbauer MelinaFreitag 9.30 -10.15
97aNB 25Shvedova ElenaFreitag, 9.30 - 10.15
107bNB 14Pirang PamelaDonnerstag, 9.30 - 10.15
117cNB 26Senger IsabellaFreitag, 9.30 - 10.15
127dMAW 17 Knoll Margit Donnerstag, 9.30 - 10.15
138aAW 16Dietrich VerenaMittwoch, 9.30 - 10.15
148bNB 15Sedler HelgeMontag, 9.30 - 10.15
158cMAW 02Pflugmacher NatalieDonnerstag, 11.30 - 12.15
168dMAW 05Häuser Alexander nach Vereinbarung
17
189a AW 16Bindert Jens Donnerstag, 14.45 - 15.30
199bAW 06Miller Andreas Montag, 11.30 - 12.15
209cPAO 02Zikeli Johann Dienstag, 8.45 - 9.30
219dMAW 14Häring PhilippMittwoch, 12.15 - 13.00
229eMAW 15Trier PetraDonnerstag, 12.15 - 13.00
2310aMAW 03Ostermann RebeccaMontag, 9.30 - 10.15
2410bMAW 04Zeller JonathanDonnerstag, 10.45 - 11.30
II.Lehrkräfte ohne Klassenführung
Böhm - Lachmann DagmarDienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
Hutter Heike
Dienstag, 8.00 - 8.45
25Höfle Klausnach Vereinbarung
26Garreis Günternach Vereinbarung
27Stelzle BenjaminDonnerstag, 12.15 - 13.00
28Peschl KathrinFreitag, 8.45 - 9.30
29Henkel ChristianMontag, 10.45 - 11.30
30Stenger Sabinenach Vereinbarung
31Deubzer SusanneMontag, 9.30 - 10.15
32Franek Petranach Vereinbarung
III.Fachlehrkräfte
33Schumann AnetteMittwoch, 11.30 - 12.15
34Wolff MariaMontag, 9.30 - 10.15
35Mahl SimoneMontag, 10.45 - 11.30
36Höchst, Matthias Mittwoch, 10.45 - 11.30
37Straucher Robert nach Vereinbarung
38Klein Kathrinnach Vereinbarung
strong>IV.Kirchl. Religionsl.
39Seymor DavidMittwoch, 13.00 - 13.45
40Kast Simonenach Vereinbarung
41Karg Vanessanach Vereinbarung
42Wagner Judithnach Vereinbarung
V.Förderlehrkräfte
43MG 15Fuchs Birgitnach Vereinbarung
44MSDSomieski Andreasnach Vereinbarung
VI.LAA
45Dierig KatrinDienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
46Kunzmann LisaMontag, 13.00- 13.45
47
VII.Schulsozialarbeit Wabra Dominiknach Vereinbarung
48Leiter OGSPaulus Christiannach Vereinbarung
49stellvertr. Leiterin OGSStoiber Sentanach Vereinbarung
VIII.Berufsberatung
50LehrstellenakquisiteurPfannerstill Helmutnach Vereinbarung